Skip to content
SPECIFICTION
Get listed

Bravura LEADS365 vs LeadSuccess

Bravura LEADS365

bravuratechnologies.com

LeadSuccess

ambiente.messefrankfurt.com

Side by side

FigureBravura LEADS365LeadSuccess
Price from—Free
Free plan—Yes
Free trial——
Open source——
WebYesYes
Windows—Yes
iOSYesYes
AndroidYesYes
API—Yes
Plans published04
Spec score · Event Lead Capture Software6.3 (#23)8.1 (#8)
Founded20061907
HeadquartersSarasota, Florida, United StatesFrankfurt am Main, Germany

Plans

Bravura LEADS365

No plans published.

Bravura LEADS365 pricing →

LeadSuccess

  • BasicFree
  • Classic€204, paid once
  • Premium€316, paid once
  • Professional€527, paid once

LeadSuccess pricing →

In their own words

Bravura LEADS365

Bravura LEADS365 has no write-up on Specifiction yet; its figures are above.

Visit bravuratechnologies.com

LeadSuccess

LeadSuccess is a lead management tool for exhibitors who want to turn trade fair contacts into sales and marketing data. The app captures contact details through ticket QR-code scans, business-card digitization, or manual entry, depending on the package. Users can qualify contacts with digital questionnaires and attach images, voice notes, or sketches. Records are stored in the LeadSuccess portal and can be exported as Excel files. The package overview also describes direct data exports to Salesforce, HubSpot, and Dynamics, with a REST API interface possible. Premium adds a dashboard for real-time analysis, extended visitor data, and cross-analysis of selected data. Professional adds a comparison of the stand’s scanned leads against total fair visitors. The free Basic package includes five app licenses, QR-code capture, and Excel export. Classic costs €204, paid once, Premium €316, paid once, and Professional €527, paid once. LeadSuccess is listed for Android, iOS, web, Windows, and API access.

Visit ambiente.messefrankfurt.com