Skip to content
SPECIFICTION
Get listed

Creatio Banking CRM vs Salesboom

Creatio Banking CRM

bank.ai

Salesboom

salesboom.com

Side by side

FigureCreatio Banking CRMSalesboom
Price from—$14/mo
Free plan——
Free trial—Yes
Open source——
WebYesYes
iOS—Yes
Android—Yes
API—Yes
Self-hosted—Yes
Plans published09
Spec score · Banking CRM Software5.8 (#13)8.6 (#1)

Plans

Creatio Banking CRM

No plans published.

Creatio Banking CRM pricing →

Salesboom

  • Solo$249 a year
  • Team$200 a year
  • Professional$40 a month
  • Enterprise$75 a month
  • Team Edition$14 a month
  • Professional Edition$45 a month
  • Enterprise Edition$95 a month
  • Solo Edition$249 a year
  • CRM Appliance Standard$11,999, paid once

Salesboom pricing →

In their own words

Creatio Banking CRM

Creatio Banking CRM has no write-up on Specifiction yet; its figures are above.

Visit bank.ai

Salesboom

Salesboom is a paid CRM available on the web, iOS, and Android. Its listed capabilities include a visual sales pipeline, email synchronization, marketing automation, AI features, and a mobile app. Plan limits vary: Solo supports one user and 25 MB of storage; Team supports up to 50 users and 50 MB per user. Professional and Enterprise allow unlimited users, with 75 MB and 150 MB per user respectively. Solo costs $249 a year, billed annually, and Team costs $200 a year, billed annually. Professional costs $40 a month, billed monthly; Enterprise costs $75 a month, billed monthly. Salesboom offers a 30-day trial but no free plan. The maker was founded in 2003 and is headquartered in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada.

Visit salesboom.com