Skip to content
SPECIFICTION
Get listed

GetJenny Lead Generation Chatbot vs HubSpot CRM

GetJenny Lead Generation Chatbot

getjenny.com

HubSpot CRM

hubspot.com

Side by side

FigureGetJenny Lead Generation ChatbotHubSpot CRM
Price from—$15/mo
Free plan—Yes
Free trial—Yes
Open source——
WebYes—
iOS—Yes
Android—Yes
Plans published08
Spec score · Sales Bots5.8 (#19)8.8 (#1)
HeadquartersHelsinki, FinlandCambridge, Massachusetts, United States

Plans

GetJenny Lead Generation Chatbot

No plans published.

GetJenny Lead Generation Chatbot pricing →

HubSpot CRM

  • FreeFree
  • FreeFree
  • Starter$15 a month
  • StarterPriced on request
  • Professional$50 a month
  • ProfessionalPriced on request
  • Enterprise$75 a month
  • EnterprisePriced on request

HubSpot CRM pricing →

In their own words

GetJenny Lead Generation Chatbot

GetJenny Lead Generation Chatbot has no write-up on Specifiction yet; its figures are above.

Visit getjenny.com

HubSpot CRM

HubSpot CRM brings customer data and reporting together, with tools for managing sales activity and team conversations. Users can visualize a sales cycle, assign tasks, and predict future revenue. The CRM includes email sync, marketing and workflow automation, lead scoring, sales forecasting, AI features, and payment links. Teams can connect messaging tools in a shared inbox and manage permissions for records, content, and tools. It runs in Chrome, Firefox, Safari, and Edge, with mobile apps for Android and iOS. The HubSpot Marketplace lists more than 2,000 apps, and data can sync automatically in both directions with third-party apps. The free plan costs nothing, requires no credit card, and has no expiration date; it allows 2 users. Starter costs $15 a month per seat, Professional $50 a month per seat, and Enterprise $75 a month per seat. Professional and Enterprise also list one-time onboarding costs.

Visit hubspot.com